Filter by exhibitor name:
A PLUS SOLUTIONS Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 11
ACM S.R.L Italy
hall 2
stand A 17a
AEGEAN MRAMOR Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 1
AGROB BUCHTAL Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 3
AIRCON LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 12
ALCHIMICA TRADING Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 4
ALFATON MARBLE LTD. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 18
ALLOCACOC BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 6
ALLTERCO ROBOTICS Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 8
AQUANOVA LTD. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 1
ARCHITECTURAL STUDIO CHANGULEV LTD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 24
ARIADNA INVEST LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 9
ARMORMAT LTD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 3
1 sub-exhibitor
ARON BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 1b
ART FLAME Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 3
ARTPRO DESIGN Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 7
11 sub-exhibitors
BALKAN AKRILIKA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 2
BARBALI LTD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 25
BARZI VRATI LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 9
BILDSTROY Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 12
BILKA STEEL Romania
hall 3
stand A 13
BONITA EFFECT LTD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 20
3 sub-exhibitors
BORIANA LTD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 19
BRANDMAX LTD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 4
BULCORP OOD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 12a
BULGARIAN AMERICAN CREDIT BANK Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 17
BULGARIAN GREEN BUILDING COUNSIL Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 22
BULGARIAN UNION OF THE PRODUCERS OF PREFABRICATED HOUSES Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 18
CANIL Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 15
CODESIGN Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 7
COINDUSTRIAL Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 16
CONFORMA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 11
DEKAMEX Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 16
DESTA - 60 Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 1a
DIMAR ENGINEERING Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 19
DIREKS 21 LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 6
DOMUS - NG Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 6
DONGE YIKE PANEL CO., LTD China
hall 3
stand C 6
DORION Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 3
ECO VALAHIA SRL Romania
hall 3
stand A 23
ECOBUILD BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 12
EKO BUL CHAN Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 24
EKOPANELY SERVIS
hall 3
stand A 9
EL MEDIA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 18
EPOS GROUP EOOD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 6
EUROMARKET Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 7
EUROSTILL Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 3
EVROCOM
hall 3
stand A 10
FARES BG Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 6a
FATRA Czech Republic
hall 3
stand B 10
FESTOOL Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 5
FOREST TRADE LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 9
FRISOMAT Ltd Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 5
GINZA BG LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 12
GRADAT MEDIA GRUP Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 7
GRALEK Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 16
HEAT FLOOR Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 17
HoReCa - NATIONAL ASSOCIATION HOTEL, RESTAURANT, CAFETERIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 4a
HÖRMANN GROUP BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 4
ICEGUARD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 2
ICS "SERKAN-PLAST" SRL Moldova
hall 2
stand C 4
IRON BROTHERS Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 23
IZOFLOR LTD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 2
IZOMAX - BAYCHEV Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 7
KAGETSUGROUP Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 20
KALE KILIT VE KALIP SANAYI A.S. Turkey
hall 2
stand C 4a
KAMMARTON BULGARIA Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 6
37 sub-exhibitors
KARCHEV Ltd Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 19
KATINA - KATIA PETROVA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 16
KEY WATER GROUP Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 10
KONIKOM Ltd Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 13
5 sub-exhibitors
LACKPROM Plc. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 1
LEBESIS SA Greece
hall 3
stand B 9
LOGOS – BOTEVGRAD EOOD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 4
5 sub-exhibitors
MACHINOSTROENE & ELEKTROTEHNIKA Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 10
MAGAZINE M & E Bulgaria
MAXRAILING Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 2
MEGA GROUP IN Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 13
1 sub-exhibitor
MINING LTD. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 3
1 sub-exhibitor
MMK METALURJİ Turkey
hall 3
stand C 4
MODUL MODUS Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 9
MRAMOR RIOLIT/SKALA 2000 Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 5
MUSIC MEDIA CLUSTER Ltd Bulgaria
NALBANTOGLU Turkey
hall 3
stand D 7
NIBE Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 1
NIKOL - N Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 1
NIKON 2007 EOOD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 11
NOLINA ltd Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 6a
NORTOP Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 15
1 sub-exhibitor
PCC ENERGIA Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 8
1 sub-exhibitor
PI TRADE Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 2
2 sub-exhibitors
PLARTFORMI.BG Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 3
PS BULGARIA - LUX Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 6
8 sub-exhibitors
PUBLICS Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 3a
QUATTRO PAVIMENTE TEHNICE SRL Romania
hall 3
stand B 12
RECKLI Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 12
RENT CONSULT BG EOOD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 10
ROCKWALL STONE OOD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 21
ROMMTECH -3S Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 20
ROOF COMPANY Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 1
SELENA GROUP Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 11
SILOR Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 5
SLAVIANIKA IMPORT EXPORT Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 17b
SOFIA HIGH SCHOOL OF CONSTRUCTION, ARCHITECTURE and GEODESY “HRISTO BOTEV” Bulgaria
hall 3
stand D 13
SPA CONSULT Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 14
SPA CREATIVE” LTD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 8
STAD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 9
STOILOV & CO Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 1
SUKAP PLASTIK Turkey
hall 3
stand D 11
TARGET MEDIA GROUP Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 8
TECHNONICOL Ltd. branch Bulgaria Bulgaria
hall 3
stand C 5
TEHNOTOP Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 15
TEKA BULGARIA LTD. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 3
1 sub-exhibitor
TERASTEEL Romania
hall 2
stand B 21
TERMOGROUP BG Ltd. Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 21
TRADE AND INVESTMENT PROMOTION SECTION EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF POLAND IN SOFIA Poland
hall 2
stand A 14
UNICELL POLAND Poland
hall 2
stand C 5
UNISOFT ENGINEERING Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 20a
UNIVERSITY OF ARCHITECTURE, CIVIL ENGINEERING AND GEODESY Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 14
VARNA FREE UNIVERSITY Bulgaria
hall 2
stand D 5
VAS COMPANY Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 11
VELUX Bulgaria EOOD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 6
VENTA GROUP LTD Bulgaria
hall 2
stand B 19
VERSUS SOLUTIONS LTD Bulgaria
hall 3
stand B 2
VIP PLAST Bulgaria
hall 2
stand C 7
WATERPROOFING SYSTEMS LTD. Bulgaria
hall 3
stand A 22
ZINC GALVANIZING PLANTS Bulgaria
hall 2
stand A 4
No exhibitors found matching that name.